Upcoming Events

Municipal Waste

Municipal Waste

Sun: 15.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Roller Kidz

Roller Kidz

Mon: 16.12.2019

Doors: 17:00

Roller Skate Disko

Roller Skate Disko

Mon: 16.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Schund & Asche

Schund & Asche

Tue: 17.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Kennen Sie Kino?

Kennen Sie Kino?

Wed: 18.12.2019

Doors: 19:30

Booze & Glory

Booze & Glory

Fri: 20.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Dancing with Tears in your Eyes

Dancing with Tears in your Eyes

Sat: 21.12.2019

Doors: 22:00

Fatoni – verlegt ins Huxleys

Fatoni – verlegt ins Huxleys

Sun: 22.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Café Fatal

Café Fatal

Sun: 22.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

PANTEÓN ROCOCÓ

PANTEÓN ROCOCÓ

Mon: 23.12.2019

Doors: 20:00

KARMA Berlin

KARMA Berlin

Tue: 24.12.2019

Doors: 21:00

Pentagram (Türkei) / Panzehir (Berlin)

Pentagram (Türkei) / Panzehir (Berlin)

Wed: 25.12.2019

Doors: 20:00

Sukkar / A Pony Named Olga

Sukkar / A Pony Named Olga

Thu: 26.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

My Ugly X

My Ugly X

Fri: 27.12.2019

Doors: 23:59

Gayhane – House of Halay

Gayhane – House of Halay

Sat: 28.12.2019

Doors: 22:00

Café Fatal – Silvester auf Probe

Café Fatal – Silvester auf Probe

Sun: 29.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Berliner Weisse

Berliner Weisse

Mon: 30.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Kreuzberg Calling Silvestersause

Kreuzberg Calling Silvestersause

Tue: 31.12.2019

Doors: 22:00

Berlin Boom Orchestra

Berlin Boom Orchestra

Fri: 03.01.2020

Doors: 20:00

Kreuzberg Calling

Kreuzberg Calling

Sat: 04.01.2020

Doors: 23:00

Café Fatal

Café Fatal

Sun: 05.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Science Slam

Science Slam

Mon: 06.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Nachtflohmarkt

Nachtflohmarkt

Wed: 08.01.2020

Doors: 20:00

The Dreadnoughts vs The Porters

The Dreadnoughts vs The Porters

Thu: 09.01.2020

Doors: 20:00

Götz Widmann

Götz Widmann

Fri: 10.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Götz Widmann

Götz Widmann

Sat: 11.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Café Fatal

Café Fatal

Sun: 12.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Lesedüne – ausverkauft

Lesedüne – ausverkauft

Mon: 13.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Queer Slam Berlin – Ausgabe 4

Queer Slam Berlin – Ausgabe 4

Thu: 16.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

QUEENS AGAINST BORDERS

QUEENS AGAINST BORDERS

Fri: 17.01.2020

Doors: 23:00

Dancing with Tears in your Eyes

Dancing with Tears in your Eyes

Sat: 18.01.2020

Doors: 22:00

Café Fatal

Café Fatal

Sun: 19.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Roller Kidz

Roller Kidz

Mon: 20.01.2020

Doors: 17:00

Roller Skate Disko

Roller Skate Disko

Mon: 20.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

ANTI-FLAG

ANTI-FLAG

Tue: 21.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

UK Subs / Loaded

UK Subs / Loaded

Fri: 24.01.2020

Doors: 20:00

21 Jahre Gayhane – House of Halay

21 Jahre Gayhane – House of Halay

Sat: 25.01.2020

Doors: 22:00

Café Fatal

Café Fatal

Sun: 26.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Lesedüne

Lesedüne

Mon: 27.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Neue Wege in der Drogenpolitik

Neue Wege in der Drogenpolitik

Wed: 29.01.2020

Doors: 19:30

My Ugly X

My Ugly X

Fri: 31.01.2020

Doors: 23:59

The Busters

The Busters

Sat: 01.02.2020

Doors: 20:00

United Voices!

United Voices!

Sat: 08.02.2020

Doors: 19:00

The Maine / Stand Atlantic

The Maine / Stand Atlantic

Sun: 09.02.2020

Doors: 19:00

Silverstein / Hawthorne Heights

Silverstein / Hawthorne Heights

Thu: 13.02.2020

Doors: 19:00

Pöbel MC

Pöbel MC

Fri: 14.02.2020

Doors: 19:00

M.O.P.

M.O.P.

Wed: 19.02.2020

Doors: 20:00

Che Sudaka – „Conectando“ Tour 2020

Che Sudaka – „Conectando“ Tour 2020

Sat: 22.02.2020

Doors: 20:00

Unearth

Unearth

Fri: 28.02.2020

Doors: 18:00

Kvelertak

Kvelertak

Sat: 07.03.2020

Doors: 18:00

Sookee – ausverkauft!!

Sookee – ausverkauft!!

Sat: 07.03.2020

Doors: 19:00

Slime

Slime

Sat: 14.03.2020

Doors: 20:00

Disarstar

Disarstar

Thu: 19.03.2020

Doors: 19:00

The Picturebooks

The Picturebooks

Sun: 22.03.2020

Doors: 19:00

ROGERS

ROGERS

Fri: 03.04.2020

Doors: 19:00

Radio Havanna

Radio Havanna

Sat: 04.04.2020

Doors: 19:00

No Fun At All / Satanic Surfers

No Fun At All / Satanic Surfers

Sun: 05.04.2020

Doors: 19:00

Onyx & Lords Of The Underground

Onyx & Lords Of The Underground

Sun: 19.04.2020

Doors: 19:00

Mal Élevé

Mal Élevé

Fri: 24.04.2020

Doors: 19:00

Kein Poetry Slam

Kein Poetry Slam

Sat: 02.05.2020

Doors: 18:30

Strike Anywhere

Strike Anywhere

Wed: 05.08.2020

Doors: 19:30

Steve Ignorant / The Cravats

Steve Ignorant / The Cravats

Thu: 24.09.2020

Doors: 19:00

Julius Fischer – Buchpremiere

Julius Fischer – Buchpremiere

Thu: 22.10.2020

Doors: 19:00

Moritz Neumeier – „Am Ende is eh egal“ Tour

Moritz Neumeier – „Am Ende is eh egal“ Tour

Wed: 28.10.2020

Doors: 19:00

Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar

Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar

Thu: 26.11.2020

Doors: 19:00