Upcoming Events

Queensrÿche

Queensrÿche

Sun: 17.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

IMPERICON NEVER SAY DIE!

IMPERICON NEVER SAY DIE!

Mon: 18.11.2019

Doors: 17:00

Lagwagon

Lagwagon

Tue: 19.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

Liedfett

Liedfett

Wed: 20.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

15 Jahre Skaro Records

15 Jahre Skaro Records

Fri: 22.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

TROOPERS – ausverkauft

TROOPERS – ausverkauft

Sat: 23.11.2019

Doors: 20:00

Café Fatal

Café Fatal

Sun: 24.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

Lesedüne – ausverkauft

Lesedüne – ausverkauft

Mon: 25.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

DAV Jura Slam 2019

DAV Jura Slam 2019

Tue: 26.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

Spanish Bombs Festival

Spanish Bombs Festival

Thu: 28.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

EARTH

EARTH

Fri: 29.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

My Ugly X

My Ugly X

Fri: 29.11.2019

Doors: 23:59

Jung & trans* on stage

Jung & trans* on stage

Sat: 30.11.2019

Doors: 18:00

Sookee – verlegt auf 7.3.2020

Sookee – verlegt auf 7.3.2020

Sat: 30.11.2019

Doors: 19:00

Gayhane – House of Halay

Gayhane – House of Halay

Sat: 30.11.2019

Doors: 22:00

SHANTEL & BUCOVINA CLUB ORKESTAR

SHANTEL & BUCOVINA CLUB ORKESTAR

Sun: 01.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Science Slam

Science Slam

Mon: 02.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Exumer

Exumer

Tue: 03.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Krieg und Herrschaft

Krieg und Herrschaft

Wed: 04.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Afrob

Afrob

Thu: 05.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Punk Italia & 15 Jahre TALCO – Auswärtsspiel im Huxleys

Punk Italia & 15 Jahre TALCO – Auswärtsspiel im Huxleys

Fri: 06.12.2019

Doors: 18:00

RotFront

RotFront

Fri: 06.12.2019

Doors: 20:00

Die Wallerts

Die Wallerts

Sat: 07.12.2019

Doors: 20:00

Café Fatal

Café Fatal

Sun: 08.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Lesedüne

Lesedüne

Mon: 09.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Kiezbingo

Kiezbingo

Tue: 10.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Northlane / Polaris

Northlane / Polaris

Wed: 11.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Knocked Loose

Knocked Loose

Thu: 12.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Peter and the Test Tube Babies

Peter and the Test Tube Babies

Fri: 13.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Knochenfabrik

Knochenfabrik

Sat: 14.12.2019

Doors: 20:00

Municipal Waste

Municipal Waste

Sun: 15.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Roller Kidz

Roller Kidz

Mon: 16.12.2019

Doors: 17:00

Roller Skate Disko

Roller Skate Disko

Mon: 16.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Schund & Asche

Schund & Asche

Tue: 17.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Kennen Sie Kino?

Kennen Sie Kino?

Wed: 18.12.2019

Doors: 19:30

Booze & Glory

Booze & Glory

Fri: 20.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Dancing with Tears in your Eyes

Dancing with Tears in your Eyes

Sat: 21.12.2019

Doors: 22:00

Fatoni – verlegt ins Huxleys

Fatoni – verlegt ins Huxleys

Sun: 22.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Café Fatal

Café Fatal

Sun: 22.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

PANTEÓN ROCOCÓ

PANTEÓN ROCOCÓ

Mon: 23.12.2019

Doors: 20:00

KARMA Berlin

KARMA Berlin

Tue: 24.12.2019

Doors: 21:00

Pentagram (Türkei) / Panzehir (Berlin)

Pentagram (Türkei) / Panzehir (Berlin)

Wed: 25.12.2019

Doors: 20:00

Sukkar / A Pony Named Olga

Sukkar / A Pony Named Olga

Thu: 26.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

My Ugly X

My Ugly X

Fri: 27.12.2019

Doors: 23:59

Gayhane – House of Halay

Gayhane – House of Halay

Sat: 28.12.2019

Doors: 22:00

Café Fatal – Silvester auf Probe

Café Fatal – Silvester auf Probe

Sun: 29.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

BERLINER WEISSE

BERLINER WEISSE

Mon: 30.12.2019

Doors: 19:00

Kreuzberg Calling Silvestersause

Kreuzberg Calling Silvestersause

Tue: 31.12.2019

Doors: 22:00

Berlin Boom Orchestra

Berlin Boom Orchestra

Fri: 03.01.2020

Doors: 20:00

Nachtflohmarkt

Nachtflohmarkt

Wed: 08.01.2020

Doors: 20:00

The Dreadnoughts vs The Porters

The Dreadnoughts vs The Porters

Thu: 09.01.2020

Doors: 20:00

Götz Widmann

Götz Widmann

Fri: 10.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Götz Widmann

Götz Widmann

Sat: 11.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

Queer Slam Berlin – Ausgabe 4

Queer Slam Berlin – Ausgabe 4

Thu: 16.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

ANTI-FLAG

ANTI-FLAG

Tue: 21.01.2020

Doors: 19:00

UK Subs

UK Subs

Fri: 24.01.2020

Doors: 20:00

The Busters

The Busters

Sat: 01.02.2020

Doors: 20:00

United Voices!

United Voices!

Sat: 08.02.2020

Doors: 19:00

The Maine / Stand Atlantic

The Maine / Stand Atlantic

Sun: 09.02.2020

Doors: 19:00

Silverstein / Hawthorne Heights

Silverstein / Hawthorne Heights

Thu: 13.02.2020

Doors: 19:00

Pöbel MC

Pöbel MC

Fri: 14.02.2020

Doors: 19:00

M.O.P.

M.O.P.

Wed: 19.02.2020

Doors: 20:00

Che Sudaka – „Conectando“ Tour 2020

Che Sudaka – „Conectando“ Tour 2020

Sat: 22.02.2020

Doors: 20:00

Unearth / Prong

Unearth / Prong

Fri: 28.02.2020

Doors: 18:00

Kvelertak

Kvelertak

Sat: 07.03.2020

Doors: 18:00

Sookee – Auswertsspiel im Astra

Sookee – Auswertsspiel im Astra

Sat: 07.03.2020

Doors: 19:00

Slime

Slime

Sat: 14.03.2020

Doors: 20:00

Disarstar

Disarstar

Thu: 19.03.2020

Doors: 19:00

The Picturebooks

The Picturebooks

Sun: 22.03.2020

Doors: 19:00

ROGERS

ROGERS

Fri: 03.04.2020

Doors: 19:00

Radio Havanna

Radio Havanna

Sat: 04.04.2020

Doors: 19:00

Mal Élevé

Mal Élevé

Fri: 24.04.2020

Doors: 19:00

Kein Poetry Slam

Kein Poetry Slam

Sat: 02.05.2020

Doors: 18:30

Steve Ignorant presents CRASS songs 1977 – 1984

Steve Ignorant presents CRASS songs 1977 – 1984

Thu: 24.09.2020

Doors: 19:00